LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
921 Moore AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
1/3

$22,900

$24,900

8.0%
0.5 Acres

921 Moore AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

Listed by Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
6113 Thresher DR #202, Naples, FL 34112
1/41

$385,000

$425,000

9.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

6113 Thresher DR #202, Naples, FL 34112

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
1918 Roosevelt AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
1/4

$42,500

$45,000

5.6%
0.5 Acres

1918 Roosevelt AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

Listed by LPT Realty,LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
300 Valley Stream DR #D-10, Naples, FL 34113
1/30

$215,000

$220,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths979 SqFt

300 Valley Stream DR #D-10, Naples, FL 34113

Listed by Sellstate on 5th

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
219 Palm DR #1, Naples, FL 34112
1/47

$155,000

$164,900

6.0%
2 Beds4 Baths1,215 SqFt

219 Palm DR #1, Naples, FL 34112

Listed by Coffey Real Estate Agency LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
296 Riverwood RD, Naples, FL 34114
1/18

$206,500

$249,000

17.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,229 SqFt

296 Riverwood RD, Naples, FL 34114

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
19724 Aqua View LN, Fort Myers, FL 33913
1/44

$720,000

$749,000

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths2,051 SqFt

19724 Aqua View LN, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Listed by LPT Realty,LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
1603 Covington Meadows CIR, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
1/15

$279,900

$279,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

1603 Covington Meadows CIR, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Listed by Sonia Rios Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
10479 Casella WAY #102, Fort Myers, FL 33913
1/31

$449,000

$449,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,722 SqFt

10479 Casella WAY #102, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Listed by LPT Realty,LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
10308 Blooming Blossom CT, Fort Myers, FL 33905
1/18

$309,999

$319,999

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

10308 Blooming Blossom CT, Fort Myers, FL 33905

Listed by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
13353 Broadhurst LOOP, Fort Myers, FL 33919
1/13

$150,000

$155,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths973 SqFt

13353 Broadhurst LOOP, Fort Myers, FL 33919

Listed by Exp Realty, LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
662 Barracuda BND, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
1/31

$168,000

$169,000

0.6%
0.08 Acres

662 Barracuda BND, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

Listed by Loyal Real Estate Services

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
326 Canyon DR N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
1/23

$235,000

$235,000

2 Beds2 Baths968 SqFt

326 Canyon DR N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Listed by LPT Realty,LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3964 Bishopwood CT E #1-106, Naples, FL 34114
1/36

$304,000

$385,000

21.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt

3964 Bishopwood CT E #1-106, Naples, FL 34114

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
19816 Beechcrest PL, Estero, FL 33928
1/43

$769,900

$779,900

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,445 SqFt

19816 Beechcrest PL, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by Exp Realty, LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
9155 Isla Bella CIR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/25

$529,900

$529,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,858 SqFt

9155 Isla Bella CIR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by LPT Realty,LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
13385 Collier BLVD, Naples, FL 34119
1/3

$650,000

$650,000

2.15 Acres

13385 Collier BLVD, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by Elite Edge Fl Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3810 29th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
1/48

$314,900

$314,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

3810 29th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Listed by LPT Realty,LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
201 Miramar ST, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
1/49

$870,000

$950,000

8.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,165 SqFt

201 Miramar ST, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
8051 Palomino DR #13, Naples, FL 34113
1/35

$435,000

$450,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

8051 Palomino DR #13, Naples, FL 34113

Listed by LPT Realty,LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3506 Caloosa ST, Naples, FL 34112
1/19

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

3506 Caloosa ST, Naples, FL 34112

Listed by LPT Realty,LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
15120 Ports Of Iona DR #202, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/41

$225,000

$239,900

6.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,282 SqFt

15120 Ports Of Iona DR #202, Fort Myers, FL 33908

Listed by LPT Realty,LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
2814 8th ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
1/3

$25,999

$25,999

0.25 Acres

2814 8th ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

Listed by Beycome of Florida LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
Cape Coral, FL 33990
1/7

$70,000

$70,000

2,300 SqFt

Cape Coral, FL 33990

Listed by The Keyes Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
default

LPT Realty

Nelida Rojas License ID: SL3148620

+1(239) 465-2191 nelidarealestate@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.